ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15792056

nr 1579 2056

Curt Burström

(1920-1964), Sverige

Curt Burström (1920-1964), Sweden. Signed, numbered 260/310. Image dimensions: 31x16 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x32,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 260/310. Bildmått: 31x16 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x32 cm

Curt Burström, Swedish tecknare and grafiker born 1920, dead 1964 .

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday November 20 2023
at 19:45:18

20/11 16:43:02 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Nov 20

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Curt Burström

Read more about Curt Burström